Cycling4fans HOME | LESERPOST | SITEMAP | KONTAKT | ÜBER C4F












 

Die Ergebnisse der letzten Jahre:

ERGEBNISSE 2004:

 

Gesamtwertung:

1 Roberto Heras (Spa) Liberty Seguros 18.07.31

2 Roberto Laiseka (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 1.24

3 Samuel Sanchez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 1.36

4 Koldo Gil (Spa) Liberty Seguros 1.40

5 Haimar Zubeldia (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 1.47

6 Txema Del Olmo (Spa) Milaneza Maia 1.54

7 Luis Perez (Spa) Cofidis, le credit par Telephone 2.00

8 M.A. Martin Perdiguero (Spa) Saunier Duval-Prodir 2.10

9 Angel Vicioso (Spa) Liberty Seguros 2.29

10 Leonardo Piepoli (Ita) Saunier Duval-Prodir 2.37

 

“Sprintwertung”:

1 Eladio Jimenez (Spa) Comunidad Valenciana-Kelme 24 pts

2 Roberto Laiseka (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 22

3 M.A. Martin Perdiguero (Spa) Saunier Duval-Prodir 22

4 Koldo Gil (Spa) Liberty Seguros 18

5 Julián Sanchez (Spa) Fassa Bortolo 17

6 Roberto Heras (Spa) Liberty Seguros 16

7 Jokin Ormaetxea (Spa) Costa De Almeria-Paternina 14

8 Francisco José Lara (Spa) Costa De Almeria-Paternina 12

9 Luis Perez (Spa) Cofidis, le credit par Telephone 11

10 Alberto Lopez De Munain (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 9

 

Bergwertung:

1 Eladio Jimenez (Spa) Comunidad Valenciana-Kelme 24 pts

2 Roberto Laiseka (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 22

3 M.A. Martin Perdiguero (Spa) Saunier Duval-Prodir 22

4 Koldo Gil (Spa) Liberty Seguros 18

5 Julián Sanchez (Spa) Fassa Bortolo 17

6 Roberto Heras (Spa) Liberty Seguros 16

7 Jokin Ormaetxea (Spa) Costa De Almeria-Paternina 14

8 Francisco José Lara (Spa) Costa De Almeria-Paternina 12

9 Luis Perez (Spa) Cofidis, le credit par Telephone 11

10 Alberto Lopez De Munain (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 9

 

Etappensieger:

M.A. Martin Perdiguero

M.A. Martin Perdiguero

Angel Vicioso

Dimitri Konyshev

Angel Vicioso

Roberto Laiseka

 

 

ENDERGEBNIS 2003:

1 Jose Antonio Pecharroman (Spa) Paternina-Costa de Almeria 19.06.56

2 Joseba Beloki (Spa) ONCE-Eroski 1.01

3 Francesco Casagrande (Ita) Lampre 1.22

4 Haimar Zubeldia (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 1.23

5 Roberto Laiseka (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 2.31

6 Aitor Kintana (Spa) Labarca 2-Cafe Baque 2.35

7 Leonardo Piepoli (Ita) IBanesto.com 2.53

8 Giuseppe Guerini (Ita) Telekom 3.41

9 José Luis Arrieta (Spa) IBanesto.com 3.47

10 Gustavo Otero (Spa) Labarca 2-Cafe Baque 3.59

 

ENDERGEBNIS 2002:

1 Mikel Zarrabeitia (Spa) ONCE-Eroski 19.44.33

2 Raimondas Rumsas (Ltu) Lampre-Daikin 0.11

3 José Azevedo (Por) ONCE-Eroski 0.49

4 Marcos Serrano (Spa) ONCE-Eroski 1.03

5 David Etxebarria (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 1.44

6 Daniel Atienza (Spa) Cofidis 1.47

7 Nicolas Fritsch (Fra) La Francaise Des Jeux 2.03

8 Joseba Beloki (Spa) ONCE-Eroski 2.10

9 Dmitri Fofonov (Kaz) Cofidis 2.24

10 Iker Camaño (Spa) Phonak Hearing Systems 2.35

 

ENDERGEBNIS 2001:

1 Juan Carlos Domínguez Domínguez (Spa) iBanesto.com 18.33.10

2 Joseba Beloki Dorronsoro (Spa) O.N.C.E.-Eroski 0.03

3 Igor Gonzalez De Galdeano (Spa) O.N.C.E.-Eroski 0.07

4 Mikel Zarrabeitia Uranga (Spa) O.N.C.E.-Eroski 0.09

5 Pavel Tonkov (Rus) Mercury-Viatel 0.35

6 Aitor Kintana Zarate (Spa) Jazztel-Costa De Almería 1.13

7 Guido Trentin (Ita) Cofidis 1.15

8 Tyler Hamilton (USA) US Postal Service 1.33

9 Roberto Laiseka Jaio (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 1.39

10 Félix R. Cárdenas Ravalo (Col) Kelme-Costa Blanca 2.27

 

ENDERGEBNIS 2000:

1 Haimar Zubeldia (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 20.06.33

2 Igor Gonzalez De Galdeano (Spa) Vitalicio Seguros 0.08

3 David Etxebarria (Spa) ONCE-Deutsche Bank 0.46

4 Mikel Zarrabeitia (Spa) ONCE-Deutsche Bank 1.06

5 Iñigo Chaurreau (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 1.08

6 Georg Totschnig (Aut) Deutsche Telekom 1.21

7 Alex Zuelle (Swi) Banesto 1.29

8 Txema Del Olmo (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 1.30

9 José Luis Arrieta (Spa) Banesto 1.51

10 Fernando Escartin (Spa) Kelme-Costablanca 1.59

 

 


Gazzetta durchsuchen:

 
 
Cycling4Fans-Forum Cycling4Fans-Forum