Cycling4fans HOME | LESERPOST | SITEMAP | KONTAKT | ÜBER C4F












 

Die Ergebnisse der letzten Jahre



Ergebnisse 2004:

 
Gesamtwertung
 
 
1.  
Bert Roesems (Bel)  
Relax-Bodysol  
22.17.41 Std. 
2.  
Stefan Kupfernagel (Ger)  
Team Lamonta  
2.24 
3.  
Stephan Schreck (Ger)  
T-Mobile  
2.27 
4.  
Corey Sweet (Aus)  
Team Comnet-Senges  
3.09 
5.  
Jan Boven (Ned)  
Rabobank  
4.00 
6.  
Danilo Hondo (Ger)  
Gerolsteiner  
8.02 
7.  
David Kopp (Ger)  
Team Lamonta  
8.35 
8.  
Thomas Ziegler (Ger)  
Gerolsteiner  
8.37 
9.  
Luke Roberts (Aus)  
Team Comnet-Senges  
8.41 
10.  
Björn Glasner (Ger)  
Team Lamonta  
8.42 


 
Sprintwertung:  
 
 
1.  
Danilo Hondo (Ger)  
Gerolsteiner 
77 pts 
2.  
Simone Cadamuro (Ita)  
De Nardi 
49 
3.  
David Kopp (Ger)  
Team Lamonta 
48 
4.  
Stefan Kupfernagel (Ger)  
Team Lamonta  
44 
5.  
Eric Baumann (Ger)  
T-Mobile  
42 
6.  
Dennis Kraft (Ger)  
Action - ATI  
40 
7.  
Luke Roberts (Aus)  
Team Comnet-Senges  
38 
8.  
Stephan Schreck (Ger)  
T-Mobile  
30 
9.  
Roy Sentjens (Ned)  
Rabobank  
29 
10.  
René Haselbacher (Aut)  
Gerolsteiner  
28 


 
Bergwertung: 
 
 
1.  
Corey Sweet (Aus)  
Team Comnet-Senges  
14 pts 
2.  
Thomas Ziegler (Ger)  
Gerolsteiner  
3.  
Stephan Schreck (Ger)  
T-Mobile  
4.  
Tobias Steinhauser (Ger)  
T-Mobile  
5.  
Rolf Aldag (Ger)  
T-Mobile  
6.  
Cadel Evans (Aus) 
T-Mobile  
7.  
Bert Roesems (Bel)  
Relax-Bodysol  
8.  
Luke Roberts (Aus) 
Team Comnet-Senges  
9.  
Roberto Lochowski (Ger)  
Team Wiesenhof  
10.  
Marcus Fothen (Ger)  
Gerolsteiner  


Ergebnisse 2003:

 
Gesamtwertung: 
 
 
1. 
Nicolas Jalabert (Fra)  
Team CSC  
20.01.25. Std. 
2. 
Tomas Konecny (Cze)  
eD'system-ZVVZ  
0.05 
3. 
Niels Scheuneman (Ned) 
Rabobank  
0.10 
4. 
Michael Rich (Ger)  
Gerolsteiner  
0.18 
5. 
Danilo Hondo (Ger) 
Team Telekom  
0.30 
6. 
Ronny Scholz (Ger) 
Gerolsteiner  
0.44 
7. 
Raphael Schweda (Ger) 
Team Coast  
0.56 
8. 
Torsten Schmidt (Ger)  
Gerolsteiner  
1.00 
9.  
Stefan Schumacher (Ger)  
Team Telekom 
1.01 
10.  
Pieter Weening (Ned) 
Rabobank  
1.02 


Ergebnisse 2002:

 
Gesamtwertung: 
 
 
1. 
Olaf Pollack (Ger) 
Gerolsteiner 
22.01.26 Std. 
2. 
Robert Bartko (Ger) 
Team Telekom 
0.49 
3. 
Grischa Niermann (Ger) 
Rabobank 
0.53 
4. 
Thomas Liese (Ger) 
Nürnberger 
0.57 
5. 
Marcel Duijn (Ned) 
Rabobank 
1.04 
6. 
Raimondas Vilcinskas (Ltu) 
Mróz 
1.08 
7. 
Nicki Sörensen (Den) 
CSC-Tiscali 
1.23 
8. 
Holger Sievers (Ger) 
Nürnberger 
1.28 
9. 
Heiko Szonn (Ger) 
Cologne 
1.35 
10. 
Stefan Schumacher (Ger) 
Team Telekom 
1.41 


Ergebnisse 2001:

 
Gesamtwertung: 
 
 
1. 
Grischa Niermann (Ger) 
Rabobank 
21.51.55 Std. 
2. 
Torsten Schmidt (Ger) 
Gerolsteiner 
0.16 
3. 
Matthias Buxhofer (Aut) 
Phonak 
0.19 
4. 
Marcel Strauss (Sui) 
Gerolsteiner 
0.24 
5. 
Pedro Horrillo (Esp) 
Mapei 
0.25 
6. 
Bram de Groot (Ned) 
Rabobank 
0.30 
7. 
Bert Grabsch (Ger) 
Phonak 
0.36 
8. 
Branko Filip (Slo) 
KRKA Telecom 
0.43 
9. 
Vladimir Miholjevic (Cro) 
KRKA Telecom 
0.44 
10. 
Sascha Henrix (Ger) 
Coast 
0.45 

Gazzetta durchsuchen:

 
 
Cycling4Fans-Forum Cycling4Fans-Forum