Cycling4fans HOME | LESERPOST | SITEMAP | KONTAKT | ÜBER C4F












 

Die Ergebnisse der letzten Jahre:

ERGEBNISSE 2004:

 

Gesamtwertung:

1 Denis Menchov (Rus) Illes Balears-Banesto                          19.25.46

2 Iban Mayo (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi                                      0.21

3 David Etxebarria (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi                               0.22

4 Bobby Julich (USA) Team CSC                                            0.30

5 Levi Leipheimer (USA) Rabobank                                         0.34

6 Alejandro Valverde (Spa) Comunidad Valenciana-Kelme                    0.39

7 Floyd Landis (USA) US Postal Service presented by Berry Floor          0.43

8 Samuel Sanchez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi                                 0.47

9 Koldo Gil Perez (Spa) Liberty Seguros                                  0.49

10 Jorge Ferrio Luque (Spa) Costa De Almeria-Paternina                   1.02

 

Sprintwertung:

1 Alejandro Valverde (Spa) Comunidad Valenciana-Kelme                      73 pts

2 Denis Menchov (Rus) Illes Balears-Banesto                                61

3 Danilo Di Luca (Ita) Saeco                                               57

4 Samuel Sanchez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi                                   50

5 Bobby Julich (USA) Team CSC                                              44

6 Jorge Ferrio Luque (Spa) Costa De Almeria-Paternina                      42

7 David Etxebarria (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi                                 39

8 Beat Zberg (Swi) Gerolsteiner                                            37

9 Tyler Hamilton (USA) Phonak Hearing Systems                              35

10 Davide Rebellin (Ita) Gerolsteiner                                      33

 

Bergwertung:

1 Jens Voigt (Ger) Team CSC                                                60 pts

2 Unai Etxebarria (Ven) Euskaltel-Euskadi                                  49

3 Denis Menchov (Rus) Illes Balears-Banesto                                17

4 David Etxebarria (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi                                 15

5 Gorka Gonzalez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi                                    9

6 Xabier Zandio (Spa) Illes Balears-Banesto                                 8

7 Floyd Landis (USA) US Postal Service presented by Berry Floor             6

8 Constantino Zaballa (Spa) Saunier Duval-Prodir                            6

9 Eddy Mazzoleni (Ita) Saeco                                                6

10 Koldo Gil Perez (Spa) Liberty Seguros                                    5

 

Etappensieger:

Alejandro Valverde

Beat Zberg

Carlos Zarate

Denis Menchov

Jens Voigt

Bobby Julich

 

 

ENDERGEBNIS 2003:

1 Iban Mayo (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi                        18.59.23

2 Tyler Hamilton (USA) Team CSC                                0.12

3 Samuel Sanchez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi                       0.23

4 Dario Frigo (Ita) Fassa Bortolo                              1.07

5 Alejandro Valverde (Spa) Kelme-Costa Blanca                  1.15

6 Aitor Osa (Spa) iBanesto.com                                 1.30

7 Michael Rasmussen (Den) Rabobank                             1.39

8 Wladimir Belli (Ita) Lampre                                  1.46

9 Angel Vicioso (Spa) O.N.C.E.-Eroski                          1.51

10 Alexandre Vinokourov (Kaz) Team Telekom                     2.01

 

ENDERGEBNIS 2002:

1 Aitor Osa (Spa) iBanesto.com                       18.04.53

2 David Etxebarria (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi               2.36

3 Gonzalo Bayarri (Spa) Jazztel-Costa De Almeria         2.53

4 Michael Boogerd (Ned) Rabobank                         3.09

5 Mario Aerts (Bel) Lotto-Adecco                         3.54

6 Cadel Evans (Aus) Mapei-Quick Step                     3.55

7 Alexandre Vinokourov (Kaz) Team Telekom                4.07

8 Andrea Noe (Ita) Mapei-Quick Step                      4.12

9 Stefano Garzelli (Ita) Mapei-Quick Step                4.22

10 Samuel Sanchez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi                4.46

 

ENDERGEBNIS 2001:

1 Raimondas Rumsas (Ltu) Fassa Bortolo                     18.42.54

2 Alberto Martinez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi                     0.05

3 Marco Serrano Rodriguez (Spa) O.N.C.E                        0.07

4 David Etxebarria Alkorta (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi

5 Juan Carlos Dominguez Dominguez (Spa) iBanesto.com           0.16

6 Francesco Casagrande (Ita) Fassa Bortolo                     0.17

7 Michael Boogerd (Ned) Rabobank                               0.18

8 José Azevedo (Por) O.N.C.E                                   0.20

9 Alex Zulle (Swi) Team Coast                                  0.22

10 Dario Frigo (Ita) Fassa Bortolo                             0.36

 

ENDERGEBNIS 2000:

1 Andreas Klöden (Ger) Deutsche Telekom-ARD                     21.53.24

2 Danilo Di Luca (Ita) Cantina Tollo                                0.05

3 Laurent Jalabert (Fra) O.N.C.E.-Deutsche Bank                     0.31

4 Bingen Fernández (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi                          0.33

5 Davide Rebellin (Ita) Liquigas-Pata                               0.37

6 Aitor Osa (Spa) Banesto                                           0.37

7 Juan Carlos Domínguez (Spa) Vitalicio Seguros                     0.39

8 Aitor Garmendia (Spa) Banesto                                     0.45

9 Michael Boogerd (Ned) Rabobank                                    0.59

10 Txema Del Olmo (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi                           1.03

 


Gazzetta durchsuchen:

 
 
Cycling4Fans-Forum Cycling4Fans-Forum