Cycling4fans HOME | LESERPOST | SITEMAP | KONTAKT | ÜBER C4F












 

Mailand - San Remo 2005



Startliste

RABOBANK

1 Oscar Freire Gomez (Spa)

2 Erik Dekker (Ned)

3 Jan Boven (Ned)

4 Maarten Den Bakker (Ned)

5 Pedro Horrillo Munoz (Spa)

6 Karsten Kroon (Ned)

7 Gerben Löwik (Ned)

8 Marc Wauters (Bel)

 

ACQUA & SAPONE-ADRIA MOBIL

11 Ruggero Marzoli (Ita)

12 Gabriele Balducci (Ita)

13 Crescenzo D'amore (Ita)

14 Simone Masciarelli (Ita)

15 Bo Hamburger (Den)

16 Giuseppe Palumbo (Ita)

17 Kyrylo Pospyeyev (Ukr)

18 Alexandr Arekeev (Rus)

 

TEAM BARLOWORLD-VALSIR

21 Matteo Carrara (Ita)

22 Luca Celli (Ita)

23 Giampaolo Cheula (Ita)

24 Paolo Longo Borghini (Ita)

25 Antonio Salomone (Ita)

26 Eddy Serri (Ita)

27 Sean Sullivan (Aus)

28 Giulio Tomi (Ita)

 

BOUYGUES TELECOM

31 Giovanni Bernaudeau (Fra)

32 Laurent Brochard (Fra)

33 Mathieu Claude (Fra)

34 Anthony Geslin (Fra)

35 Maryan Hary (Fra)

36 Jérome Pineau (Fra)

37 Franck Renier (Fra)

38 Thomas Voeckler (Fra)

 

CERAMICA PANARIA-NAVIGARE

41 Mirko Allegrini (Ita)

42 Guillermo Ruben Bongiorno (Arg)

43 Luca Mazzanti (Ita)

44 Sergiy Matveyev (Ukr)

45 Aitor Galdos Alonso (Spa)

46 Emanuele Sella (Ita)

47 Paolo Tiralongo (Ita)

48 Alejandro Alberto Borrajo (Arg)

 

COFIDIS, LE CREDIT PAR TELEPHONE

51 Leonardo Bertagnolli (Ita)

52 Jimmy Casper (Fra)

53 Jans Koerts (Ned)

54 Nicolas Inaudi (Fra)

55 Arnaud Coyot (Fra)

56 Stuart O'grady (Aus)

57 Cédric Vasseur (Fra)

58 Matthew White (Aus)

 

CREDIT AGRICOLE

61 Laszlo Bodrogi (Hun)

62 Julian Dean (NZl)

63 Sébastien Hinault (Fra)

64 Thor Hushovd (Nor)

65 Andrey Kashechkin (Kaz)

66 Christophe Le Mevel (Fra)

67 Geoffroy Lequatre (Fra)

68 Bradley Wiggins (GBr)

 

DAVITAMON-LOTTO

71 Nico Mattan (Bel)

72 Robbie Mcewen (Aus)

73 Axel Merckx (Bel)

74 Fred Rodriguez (USA)

75 Johan Van Summeren (Bel)

76 Leon Van Bon (Ned)

77 Mario Aerts (Bel)

78 Wim Vansevenant (Bel)

 

DISCOVERY CHANNEL PRO CYCLING TEAM

81 Michael Barry (Can)

82 Stijn Devolder (Bel)

83 Roger Hammond (GBr)

84 George Hincapie (USA)

85 Leif Hoste (Bel)

86 Guennadi Mikhailov (Rus)

87 Pavel Padrnos (Cze)

88 Max Van Heeswijk (Ned)

 

DOMINA VACANZE

91 Simone Cadamuro (Ita)

92 Mirko Celestino (Ita)

93 Alessandro Cortinovis (Ita)

94 Michele Gobbi (Ita)

95 Serhiy Honchar (Ukr)

96 Ruslan Ivanov (Mda)

97 Joerg Ludewig (Ger)

98 Maxim Iglinskiy (Kaz)

 

EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI

101 David Herrero Llorente (Spa)

102 Iker Flores Galarza (Spa)

103 Aitor Gonzalez Jimenez (Spa)

104 Inaki Isasi Flores (Spa)

105 Roberto Laiseka Jaio (Spa)

106 Inigo Landaluze Intxaurraga (Spa)

107 David Lopez Garcia (Spa)

108 Josu Silloniz Aresti (Spa)

 

FASSA BORTOLO

111 Alessandro Petacchi (Ita)

112 Fabio Baldato (Ita)

113 Kim Kirchen (Lux)

114 Alberto Ongarato (Ita)

115 Roberto Petito (Ita)

116 Fabio Sacchi (Ita)

117 Matteo Tosatto (Ita)

118 Marco Velo (Ita)

 

FRANÇAISE DES JEUX

121 Ludovic Auger (Fra)

122 Baden Cooke (Aus)

123 Bernhard Eisel (Aut)

124 Philippe Gilbert (Bel)

125 Frédéric Guesdon (Fra)

126 Bradley Mcgee (Aus)

127 Mark Renshaw (Aus)

128 Matthew Wilson (Aus)

 

GEROLSTEINER

131 René Haselbacher (Aut)

132 Danilo Hondo (Ger)

133 Sebastian Lang (Ger)

134 Andrea Moletta (Ita)

135 Davide Rebellin (Ita)

136 Fabian Wegmann (Ger)

137 Peter Wrolich (Aut)

138 Marcus Zberg (Swi)

 

ILLES BALEARS-CAISSE D'EPARGNE

141 José Luis Arrieta Lujambio (Spa)

142 Jose Luis Carrasco Gamiz (Spa)

143 Mikel Pradera Rodriguez (Spa)

144 Vicente Reynes Mimo (Spa)

145 Joan Horrach Rippoll (Spa)

146 Iker Leonet Iza (Spa)

147 Unai Osa Eizaguirre (Spa)

148 Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (Spa)

 

LAMPRE-CAFFITA

151 Giuliano Figueras (Ita)

152 Daniele Bennati (Ita)

153 Gianluca Bortolami (Ita)

154 Paolo Fornaciari (Ita)

155 Salvatore Commesso (Ita)

156 Alessandro Ballan (Ita)

157 Giosuè Bonomi (Ita)

158 Daniele Righi (Ita)

 

LIBERTY SEGUROS TEAM

161 Giampaolo Caruso (Ita)

162 Allan Davis (Aus)

163 Jan Hruska (Cze)

164 Joerg Jaksche (Ger)

165 Aaron Kemps (Aus)

166 Sergio Miguel M. Paulinho (Por)

167 Michele Scarponi (Ita)

168 Angel Vicioso Arcos (Spa)

 

LIQUIGAS-BIANCHI

171 Mario Cipollini (Ita)

172 Dario Andriotto (Ita)

173 Magnus Backstedt (Swe)

174 Danilo Di Luca (Ita)

175 Mauro Gerosa (Ita)

176 Matej Mugerli (Slo)

177 Marco Milesi (Ita)

178 Franco Pellizotti (Ita)

 

TEAM L.P.R.

181 Ivan Fanelli (Ita)

182 Elio Aggiano (Ita)

183 Daniele Contrini (Ita)

184 Dmitri Konyshev (Rus)

185 Daniele De Paoli (Ita)

186 Mikhaylo Khalilov (Ukr)

187 Mauro Santambrogio (Ita)

188 Pavel Tonkov (Rus)

 

NATURINO-SAPORE DI MARE

191 Francesco Casagrande (Ita)

192 Valerio Agnoli (Ita)

193 Luca Ascani (Ita)

194 Sergio Barbero (Ita)

195 Gian Matteo Fagnini (Ita)

196 Alessio Galletti (Ita)

197 Sergio Marinangeli (Ita)

198 Filippo Simeoni (Ita)

 

PHONAK HEARING SYSTEMS

201 Aurélien Clerc (Swi)

202 Martin Elmiger (Swi)

203 Fabrizio Guidi (Ita)

204 Robert Hunter (RSA)

205 Nicolas Jalabert (Fra)

206 Miguel A. Martin Perdiguero (Spa)

207 Oscar Pereiro Sio (Spa)

208 Steve Zampieri (Swi)

 

 

QUICK STEP

211 Paolo Bettini (Ita)

212 Tom Boonen (Bel)

213 Davide Bramati (Ita)

214 Kevin Hulsmans (Bel)

215 Cristian Moreni (Ita)

216 Nick Nuyens (Bel)

217 Bram Tankink (Ned)

218 Guido Trenti (USA)

 

SAUNIER DUVAL-PRODIR

221 Andrea Tafi (Ita)

222 Manuele Mori (Ita)

223 Manuel Quinziato (Ita)

224 Ivan Ravaioli (Ita)

225 Marco Pinotti (Ita)

226 Angel Edo (Spa)

227 Francisco J. Ventoso Alberdi (Spa) 

228 Constantin Zaballa Gutierrez (Spa) 

 

TEAM CSC

231 Andrea Peron (Ita)

232 Jens Voigt (Ger)

233 Kurt-Asle Arvesen (Nor)

234 Matti Breschel (Den)

235 Vladimir Gusev (Rus)

236 Giovanni Lombardi (Ita)

237 Allan Johansen (Den)

238 Frank Schleck (Lux)

 

T-MOBILE TEAM

241 Rolf Aldag (Ger)

242 Serguei Ivanov (Rus)

243 Matthias Kessler (Ger)

244 Andreas Klier (Ger)

245 Stephan Schreck (Ger)

246 Alexandre Vinokourov (Kaz)

247 Steffen Wesemann (Ger)

248 Erik Zabel (Ger)

 


Gazzetta durchsuchen:

 
 
Cycling4Fans-Forum Cycling4Fans-Forum