Cycling4fans HOME | LESERPOST | SITEMAP | KONTAKT | ÜBER C4F












 

Tirreno - Adriatico 2005



Startliste

BETTINI Paolo  
QUICKSTEP 
BRAMATI Davide  
QUICKSTEP 
CRETSKENS Wilfried  
QUICKSTEP 
KNAVEN Servais  
QUICKSTEP 
MORENI Cristian  
QUICKSTEP 
NUYENS Nick  
QUICKSTEP 
POZZATO Filippo  
QUICKSTEP 
ZANINI Stefano  
QUICKSTEP 
 
 
 
BUCCIERO Antonio  
ACQUA & SAPONE - ADRIA MOBIL 
MARZOLI Ruggero  
ACQUA & SAPONE - ADRIA MOBIL 
FERRIGATO Andrea  
ACQUA & SAPONE - ADRIA MOBIL 
PALUMBO Giuseppe  
ACQUA & SAPONE - ADRIA MOBIL 
D'AMORE Crescenzo  
ACQUA & SAPONE - ADRIA MOBIL 
GOLCER Jure  
ACQUA & SAPONE - ADRIA MOBIL 
HAMBURGER Bo  
ACQUA & SAPONE - ADRIA MOBIL 
POSPYEYEV Kyrylo  
ACQUA & SAPONE - ADRIA MOBIL 
 
 
 
BENETEAU Walter  
BOUYGUES TELECOM 
BROCHARD Laurent  
BOUYGUES TELECOM 
CHARTEAU Anthony  
BOUYGUES TELECOM 
CHAVANEL Sébastien  
BOUYGUES TELECOM 
GESLIN Anthony  
BOUYGUES TELECOM 
RENIER Franck  
BOUYGUES TELECOM 
BONNAIRE Olivier  
BOUYGUES TELECOM 
HARY Maryan  
BOUYGUES TELECOM 
 
 
 
SELLA Emanuele  
CERAMICHE PANARIA - NAVIGARE 
MAZZANTI Luca  
CERAMICHE PANARIA - NAVIGARE 
TIRALONGO Paolo  
CERAMICHE PANARIA - NAVIGARE 
GRILLO Paride  
CERAMICHE PANARIA - NAVIGARE 
BROWN Graeme  
CERAMICHE PANARIA - NAVIGARE 
LANCASTER Brett  
CERAMICHE PANARIA - NAVIGARE 
GALDOS ALONSO Aitor  
CERAMICHE PANARIA - NAVIGARE 
LAVERDE JIMENEZ Luis Felipe  
CERAMICHE PANARIA – NAVIGARE 
 
 
 
ATIENZA URENDEZ Daniel  
COFIDIS, LE CREDIT PAR TELEPH. 
BERTAGNOLLI Leonardo  
COFIDIS, LE CREDIT PAR TELEPH. 
MARICHAL Thierry  
COFIDIS, LE CREDIT PAR TELEPH. 
O'GRADY Stuart  
COFIDIS, LE CREDIT PAR TELEPH. 
INAUDI Nicolas  
COFIDIS, LE CREDIT PAR TELEPH. 
KOERTS Jans  
COFIDIS, LE CREDIT PAR TELEPH. 
VASSEUR Cédric  
COFIDIS, LE CREDIT PAR TELEPH. 
WHITE Matthew  
COFIDIS, LE CREDIT PAR TELEPH. 
 
 
 
CAUCCHIOLI Pietro  
CREDIT AGRICOLE 
DEAN Julian  
CREDIT AGRICOLE 
HALGAND Patrice  
CREDIT AGRICOLE 
HINAULT Sébastien  
CREDIT AGRICOLE 
HUSHOVD Thor  
CREDIT AGRICOLE 
MEVEL Christophe  
CREDIT AGRICOLE 
LEQUATRE Geoffroy  
CREDIT AGRICOLE 
TALABARDON Yannick  
CREDIT AGRICOLE 
 
 
 
BAGUET Serge  
DAVITAMON - LOTTO 
KUYCKX Jan  
DAVITAMON - LOTTO 
STEELS Tom  
DAVITAMON - LOTTO 
MCEWEN Robbie  
DAVITAMON - LOTTO 
VAN PETEGEM Peter  
DAVITAMON - LOTTO 
VAN HUFFEL Wim  
DAVITAMON - LOTTO 
VANSEVENANT Wim  
DAVITAMON - LOTTO 
VIERHOUTEN Aart  
DAVITAMON – LOTTO 
 
 
 
BARRY Michael  
DISCOVERY CHANNEL PRO CYC. TEAM 
BILEKA Volodymyr  
DISCOVERY CHANNEL PRO CYC. TEAM 
DEVOLDER Stijn  
DISCOVERY CHANNEL PRO CYC. TEAM 
HAMMOND Roger  
DISCOVERY CHANNEL PRO CYC. TEAM 
HINCAPIE George  
DISCOVERY CHANNEL PRO CYC. TEAM 
HOSTE Leif  
DISCOVERY CHANNEL PRO CYC. TEAM 
PADRNOS Pavel  
DISCOVERY CHANNEL PRO CYC. TEAM 
VAN HEESWIJK Max  
DISCOVERY CHANNEL PRO CYC. TEAM 
 
 
 
CADAMURO Simone  
DOMINA VACANZE 
BERTOLINI Alessandro  
DOMINA VACANZE 
GOBBI Michele  
DOMINA VACANZE 
HONCHAR Serhiy  
DOMINA VACANZE 
LORENZETTO Mirco  
DOMINA VACANZE 
IVANOV Ruslan  
DOMINA VACANZE 
QUARANTA Ivan  
DOMINA VACANZE 
VANOTTI Alessandro  
DOMINA VACANZE 
 
 
 
HERRERO LLORENTE David  
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 
FLORES GALARZA Iker  
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 
GONZALEZ JIMENEZ Aitor  
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 
ISASI FLORES Inaki  
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 
LAISEKA JAIO Roberto  
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 
LANDALUZE INTXAURRAGA Inigo  
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 
LOPEZ GARCIA David  
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 
SILLONIZ ARESTI Josu  
EUSKALTEL – EUSKADI 
 
 
 
PETACCHI Alessandro  
FASSA BORTOLO 
AUG Andrus  
FASSA BORTOLO 
BALDATO Fabio  
FASSA BORTOLO 
ONGARATO Alberto  
FASSA BORTOLO 
PETITO Roberto  
FASSA BORTOLO 
SACCHI Fabio  
FASSA BORTOLO 
TOSATTO Matteo  
FASSA BORTOLO 
VELO Marco  
FASSA BORTOLO 
 
 
 
AUGER Ludovic  
FRANÇAISE DES JEUX 
EISEL Bernhard  
FRANÇAISE DES JEUX 
GUESDON Frédéric  
FRANÇAISE DES JEUX 
CASAR Sandy  
FRANÇAISE DES JEUX 
MCGEE Bradley  
FRANÇAISE DES JEUX 
RENSHAW Mark  
FRANÇAISE DES JEUX 
COOKE Baden  
FRANÇAISE DES JEUX 
WILSON Matthew  
FRANÇAISE DES JEUX 
 
 
 
FÖRSTER Robert  
GEROLSTEINER 
FOTHEN Markus  
GEROLSTEINER 
HONDO Danilo  
GEROLSTEINER 
HOJ Frank  
GEROLSTEINER 
LANG Sebastian  
GEROLSTEINER 
ORDOWSKI Volker  
GEROLSTEINER 
WEGMANN Fabian  
GEROLSTEINER 
ZBERG Marcus  
GEROLSTEINER 
 
 
 
ARRIETA LUJAMBIO José Luis  
ILLES BALEARS 
CARRASCO GAMIZ Jose Luis  
ILLES BALEARS 
ERVITI Imanol  
ILLES BALEARS 
ARROYO DURAN David  
ILLES BALEARS 
HORRACH RIPPOLL Joan  
ILLES BALEARS 
LEONET IZA Iker  
ILLES BALEARS 
OSA EIZAGUIRRE Unai  
ILLES BALEARS 
PRADERA RODRIGUEZ Mikel  
ILLES BALEARS 
 
 
 
KVACHUK Oleksandr  
LAMPRE - CAFFITA 
BENNATI Daniele  
LAMPRE - CAFFITA 
BONOMI Giosuè  
LAMPRE - CAFFITA 
FORNACIARI Paolo  
LAMPRE - CAFFITA 
FUENTES ANGULLO Juan Manuel  
LAMPRE - CAFFITA 
MARZOLI Samuele  
LAMPRE - CAFFITA 
FRANZOI Enrico  
LAMPRE - CAFFITA 
BORTOLAMI Gianluca  
LAMPRE – CAFFITA 
 
 
 
BARREDO LLAMAZALES Carlos  
LIBERTY SEGUROS WURTH TEAM 
BELOKI DORRONSORO Joseba  
LIBERTY SEGUROS WURTH TEAM 
CARUSO Giampaolo  
LIBERTY SEGUROS WURTH TEAM 
VICIOSO ARCOS Angel  
LIBERTY SEGUROS WURTH TEAM 
HRUSKA Jan  
LIBERTY SEGUROS WURTH TEAM 
PAULINHO Sergio Miguel M.  
LIBERTY SEGUROS WURTH TEAM 
ANDRLE René  
LIBERTY SEGUROS WURTH TEAM 
SCARPONI Michele  
LIBERTY SEGUROS WURTH TEAM 
 
 
 
CIPOLLINI Mario  
LIQUIGAS - BIANCHI 
ANDRIOTTO Dario  
LIQUIGAS - BIANCHI 
BACKSTEDT Magnus  
LIQUIGAS - BIANCHI 
DI LUCA Danilo  
LIQUIGAS - BIANCHI 
GEROSA Mauro  
LIQUIGAS - BIANCHI 
MIORIN Devis  
LIQUIGAS - BIANCHI 
MILESI Marco  
LIQUIGAS - BIANCHI 
MUGERLI Matej  
LIQUIGAS – BIANCHI 
 
 
 
NAUDUZS Andris  
NATURINO - SAPORE DI MARE 
ASCANI Luca  
NATURINO - SAPORE DI MARE 
BARBERO Sergio  
NATURINO - SAPORE DI MARE 
COLOMBO Gabriele  
NATURINO - SAPORE DI MARE 
GASPERONI Cristian  
NATURINO - SAPORE DI MARE 
FAGNINI Gian Matteo  
NATURINO - SAPORE DI MARE 
MARINANGELI Sergio  
NATURINO - SAPORE DI MARE 
SIMEONI Filippo  
NATURINO - SAPORE DI MARE 
 
 
 
AEBERSOLD Niki  
PHONAK HEARING SYSTEM 
CLERC Aurélien  
PHONAK HEARING SYSTEM 
ELMIGER Martin  
PHONAK HEARING SYSTEM 
GRABSCH Bert  
PHONAK HEARING SYSTEM 
GUIDI Fabrizio  
PHONAK HEARING SYSTEM 
RAST Grégory  
PHONAK HEARING SYSTEM 
SCHNIDER Daniel  
PHONAK HEARING SYSTEM 
ZAMPIERI Steve  
PHONAK HEARING SYSTEM 
 
 
 
FREIRE GOMEZ Oscar  
RABOBANK 
DEN BAKKER Maarten  
RABOBANK 
BOOGERD Michael  
RABOBANK 
HORRILLO MUNOZ Pedro  
RABOBANK 
KOLOBNEV Alexandr  
RABOBANK 
KROON Karsten  
RABOBANK 
LÖWIK Gerben  
RABOBANK 
WAUTERS Marc  
RABOBANK 
 
 
 
BERTOGLIATI Rubens  
SAUNIER DUVAL - PRODIR 
HORNER Christopher  
SAUNIER DUVAL - PRODIR 
MORI Manuele  
SAUNIER DUVAL - PRODIR 
PINOTTI Marco  
SAUNIER DUVAL - PRODIR 
QUINZIATO Manuel  
SAUNIER DUVAL - PRODIR 
RAVAIOLI Ivan  
SAUNIER DUVAL - PRODIR 
TAFI Andrea  
SAUNIER DUVAL - PRODIR 
ZAUGG Oliver  
SAUNIER DUVAL – PRODIR 
 
 
 
PERON Andrea  
TEAM CSC 
BASSO Ivan  
TEAM CSC 
MICHAELSEN Lars  
TEAM CSC 
LOMBARDI Giovanni  
TEAM CSC 
BLAUDZUN Michael  
TEAM CSC 
JOHANSEN Allan  
TEAM CSC 
PIIL Jakob  
TEAM CSC 
LUTTENBERGER Peter  
TEAM CSC 
 
 
 
ALDAG Rolf  
T-MOBILE TEAM 
KESSLER Matthias  
T-MOBILE TEAM 
KLIER Andreas  
T-MOBILE TEAM 
KLÖDEN Andreas  
T-MOBILE TEAM 
SCHRECK Stephan  
T-MOBILE TEAM 
WESEMANN Steffen  
T-MOBILE TEAM 
ZABEL Erik  
T-MOBILE TEAM 
NARDELLO Daniele  
T-MOBILE TEAM 

Gazzetta durchsuchen:

 
 
Cycling4Fans-Forum Cycling4Fans-Forum