BETTINI Paolo | QUICKSTEP |
BRAMATI Davide | QUICKSTEP |
CRETSKENS Wilfried | QUICKSTEP |
KNAVEN Servais | QUICKSTEP |
MORENI Cristian | QUICKSTEP |
NUYENS Nick | QUICKSTEP |
POZZATO Filippo | QUICKSTEP |
ZANINI Stefano | QUICKSTEP |
| |
BUCCIERO Antonio | ACQUA & SAPONE - ADRIA MOBIL |
MARZOLI Ruggero | ACQUA & SAPONE - ADRIA MOBIL |
FERRIGATO Andrea | ACQUA & SAPONE - ADRIA MOBIL |
PALUMBO Giuseppe | ACQUA & SAPONE - ADRIA MOBIL |
D'AMORE Crescenzo | ACQUA & SAPONE - ADRIA MOBIL |
GOLCER Jure | ACQUA & SAPONE - ADRIA MOBIL |
HAMBURGER Bo | ACQUA & SAPONE - ADRIA MOBIL |
POSPYEYEV Kyrylo | ACQUA & SAPONE - ADRIA MOBIL |
| |
BENETEAU Walter | BOUYGUES TELECOM |
BROCHARD Laurent | BOUYGUES TELECOM |
CHARTEAU Anthony | BOUYGUES TELECOM |
CHAVANEL Sébastien | BOUYGUES TELECOM |
GESLIN Anthony | BOUYGUES TELECOM |
RENIER Franck | BOUYGUES TELECOM |
BONNAIRE Olivier | BOUYGUES TELECOM |
HARY Maryan | BOUYGUES TELECOM |
| |
SELLA Emanuele | CERAMICHE PANARIA - NAVIGARE |
MAZZANTI Luca | CERAMICHE PANARIA - NAVIGARE |
TIRALONGO Paolo | CERAMICHE PANARIA - NAVIGARE |
GRILLO Paride | CERAMICHE PANARIA - NAVIGARE |
BROWN Graeme | CERAMICHE PANARIA - NAVIGARE |
LANCASTER Brett | CERAMICHE PANARIA - NAVIGARE |
GALDOS ALONSO Aitor | CERAMICHE PANARIA - NAVIGARE |
LAVERDE JIMENEZ Luis Felipe | CERAMICHE PANARIA – NAVIGARE |
| |
ATIENZA URENDEZ Daniel | COFIDIS, LE CREDIT PAR TELEPH. |
BERTAGNOLLI Leonardo | COFIDIS, LE CREDIT PAR TELEPH. |
MARICHAL Thierry | COFIDIS, LE CREDIT PAR TELEPH. |
O'GRADY Stuart | COFIDIS, LE CREDIT PAR TELEPH. |
INAUDI Nicolas | COFIDIS, LE CREDIT PAR TELEPH. |
KOERTS Jans | COFIDIS, LE CREDIT PAR TELEPH. |
VASSEUR Cédric | COFIDIS, LE CREDIT PAR TELEPH. |
WHITE Matthew | COFIDIS, LE CREDIT PAR TELEPH. |
| |
CAUCCHIOLI Pietro | CREDIT AGRICOLE |
DEAN Julian | CREDIT AGRICOLE |
HALGAND Patrice | CREDIT AGRICOLE |
HINAULT Sébastien | CREDIT AGRICOLE |
HUSHOVD Thor | CREDIT AGRICOLE |
MEVEL Christophe | CREDIT AGRICOLE |
LEQUATRE Geoffroy | CREDIT AGRICOLE |
TALABARDON Yannick | CREDIT AGRICOLE |
| |
BAGUET Serge | DAVITAMON - LOTTO |
KUYCKX Jan | DAVITAMON - LOTTO |
STEELS Tom | DAVITAMON - LOTTO |
MCEWEN Robbie | DAVITAMON - LOTTO |
VAN PETEGEM Peter | DAVITAMON - LOTTO |
VAN HUFFEL Wim | DAVITAMON - LOTTO |
VANSEVENANT Wim | DAVITAMON - LOTTO |
VIERHOUTEN Aart | DAVITAMON – LOTTO |
| |
BARRY Michael | DISCOVERY CHANNEL PRO CYC. TEAM |
BILEKA Volodymyr | DISCOVERY CHANNEL PRO CYC. TEAM |
DEVOLDER Stijn | DISCOVERY CHANNEL PRO CYC. TEAM |
HAMMOND Roger | DISCOVERY CHANNEL PRO CYC. TEAM |
HINCAPIE George | DISCOVERY CHANNEL PRO CYC. TEAM |
HOSTE Leif | DISCOVERY CHANNEL PRO CYC. TEAM |
PADRNOS Pavel | DISCOVERY CHANNEL PRO CYC. TEAM |
VAN HEESWIJK Max | DISCOVERY CHANNEL PRO CYC. TEAM |
| |
CADAMURO Simone | DOMINA VACANZE |
BERTOLINI Alessandro | DOMINA VACANZE |
GOBBI Michele | DOMINA VACANZE |
HONCHAR Serhiy | DOMINA VACANZE |
LORENZETTO Mirco | DOMINA VACANZE |
IVANOV Ruslan | DOMINA VACANZE |
QUARANTA Ivan | DOMINA VACANZE |
VANOTTI Alessandro | DOMINA VACANZE |
| |
HERRERO LLORENTE David | EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI |
FLORES GALARZA Iker | EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI |
GONZALEZ JIMENEZ Aitor | EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI |
ISASI FLORES Inaki | EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI |
LAISEKA JAIO Roberto | EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI |
LANDALUZE INTXAURRAGA Inigo | EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI |
LOPEZ GARCIA David | EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI |
SILLONIZ ARESTI Josu | EUSKALTEL – EUSKADI |
| |
PETACCHI Alessandro | FASSA BORTOLO |
AUG Andrus | FASSA BORTOLO |
BALDATO Fabio | FASSA BORTOLO |
ONGARATO Alberto | FASSA BORTOLO |
PETITO Roberto | FASSA BORTOLO |
SACCHI Fabio | FASSA BORTOLO |
TOSATTO Matteo | FASSA BORTOLO |
VELO Marco | FASSA BORTOLO |
| |
AUGER Ludovic | FRANÇAISE DES JEUX |
EISEL Bernhard | FRANÇAISE DES JEUX |
GUESDON Frédéric | FRANÇAISE DES JEUX |
CASAR Sandy | FRANÇAISE DES JEUX |
MCGEE Bradley | FRANÇAISE DES JEUX |
RENSHAW Mark | FRANÇAISE DES JEUX |
COOKE Baden | FRANÇAISE DES JEUX |
WILSON Matthew | FRANÇAISE DES JEUX |
| |
FÖRSTER Robert | GEROLSTEINER |
FOTHEN Markus | GEROLSTEINER |
HONDO Danilo | GEROLSTEINER |
HOJ Frank | GEROLSTEINER |
LANG Sebastian | GEROLSTEINER |
ORDOWSKI Volker | GEROLSTEINER |
WEGMANN Fabian | GEROLSTEINER |
ZBERG Marcus | GEROLSTEINER |
| |
ARRIETA LUJAMBIO José Luis | ILLES BALEARS |
CARRASCO GAMIZ Jose Luis | ILLES BALEARS |
ERVITI Imanol | ILLES BALEARS |
ARROYO DURAN David | ILLES BALEARS |
HORRACH RIPPOLL Joan | ILLES BALEARS |
LEONET IZA Iker | ILLES BALEARS |
OSA EIZAGUIRRE Unai | ILLES BALEARS |
PRADERA RODRIGUEZ Mikel | ILLES BALEARS |
| |
KVACHUK Oleksandr | LAMPRE - CAFFITA |
BENNATI Daniele | LAMPRE - CAFFITA |
BONOMI Giosuè | LAMPRE - CAFFITA |
FORNACIARI Paolo | LAMPRE - CAFFITA |
FUENTES ANGULLO Juan Manuel | LAMPRE - CAFFITA |
MARZOLI Samuele | LAMPRE - CAFFITA |
FRANZOI Enrico | LAMPRE - CAFFITA |
BORTOLAMI Gianluca | LAMPRE – CAFFITA |
| |
BARREDO LLAMAZALES Carlos | LIBERTY SEGUROS WURTH TEAM |
BELOKI DORRONSORO Joseba | LIBERTY SEGUROS WURTH TEAM |
CARUSO Giampaolo | LIBERTY SEGUROS WURTH TEAM |
VICIOSO ARCOS Angel | LIBERTY SEGUROS WURTH TEAM |
HRUSKA Jan | LIBERTY SEGUROS WURTH TEAM |
PAULINHO Sergio Miguel M. | LIBERTY SEGUROS WURTH TEAM |
ANDRLE René | LIBERTY SEGUROS WURTH TEAM |
SCARPONI Michele | LIBERTY SEGUROS WURTH TEAM |
| |
CIPOLLINI Mario | LIQUIGAS - BIANCHI |
ANDRIOTTO Dario | LIQUIGAS - BIANCHI |
BACKSTEDT Magnus | LIQUIGAS - BIANCHI |
DI LUCA Danilo | LIQUIGAS - BIANCHI |
GEROSA Mauro | LIQUIGAS - BIANCHI |
MIORIN Devis | LIQUIGAS - BIANCHI |
MILESI Marco | LIQUIGAS - BIANCHI |
MUGERLI Matej | LIQUIGAS – BIANCHI |
| |
NAUDUZS Andris | NATURINO - SAPORE DI MARE |
ASCANI Luca | NATURINO - SAPORE DI MARE |
BARBERO Sergio | NATURINO - SAPORE DI MARE |
COLOMBO Gabriele | NATURINO - SAPORE DI MARE |
GASPERONI Cristian | NATURINO - SAPORE DI MARE |
FAGNINI Gian Matteo | NATURINO - SAPORE DI MARE |
MARINANGELI Sergio | NATURINO - SAPORE DI MARE |
SIMEONI Filippo | NATURINO - SAPORE DI MARE |
| |
AEBERSOLD Niki | PHONAK HEARING SYSTEM |
CLERC Aurélien | PHONAK HEARING SYSTEM |
ELMIGER Martin | PHONAK HEARING SYSTEM |
GRABSCH Bert | PHONAK HEARING SYSTEM |
GUIDI Fabrizio | PHONAK HEARING SYSTEM |
RAST Grégory | PHONAK HEARING SYSTEM |
SCHNIDER Daniel | PHONAK HEARING SYSTEM |
ZAMPIERI Steve | PHONAK HEARING SYSTEM |
| |
FREIRE GOMEZ Oscar | RABOBANK |
DEN BAKKER Maarten | RABOBANK |
BOOGERD Michael | RABOBANK |
HORRILLO MUNOZ Pedro | RABOBANK |
KOLOBNEV Alexandr | RABOBANK |
KROON Karsten | RABOBANK |
LÖWIK Gerben | RABOBANK |
WAUTERS Marc | RABOBANK |
| |
BERTOGLIATI Rubens | SAUNIER DUVAL - PRODIR |
HORNER Christopher | SAUNIER DUVAL - PRODIR |
MORI Manuele | SAUNIER DUVAL - PRODIR |
PINOTTI Marco | SAUNIER DUVAL - PRODIR |
QUINZIATO Manuel | SAUNIER DUVAL - PRODIR |
RAVAIOLI Ivan | SAUNIER DUVAL - PRODIR |
TAFI Andrea | SAUNIER DUVAL - PRODIR |
ZAUGG Oliver | SAUNIER DUVAL – PRODIR |
| |
PERON Andrea | TEAM CSC |
BASSO Ivan | TEAM CSC |
MICHAELSEN Lars | TEAM CSC |
LOMBARDI Giovanni | TEAM CSC |
BLAUDZUN Michael | TEAM CSC |
JOHANSEN Allan | TEAM CSC |
PIIL Jakob | TEAM CSC |
LUTTENBERGER Peter | TEAM CSC |
| |
ALDAG Rolf | T-MOBILE TEAM |
KESSLER Matthias | T-MOBILE TEAM |
KLIER Andreas | T-MOBILE TEAM |
KLÖDEN Andreas | T-MOBILE TEAM |
SCHRECK Stephan | T-MOBILE TEAM |
WESEMANN Steffen | T-MOBILE TEAM |
ZABEL Erik | T-MOBILE TEAM |
NARDELLO Daniele | T-MOBILE TEAM |