Cycling4fans HOME | LESERPOST | SITEMAP | KONTAKT | ÜBER C4F












 

Die Niedersachsen-Rundfahrt



Die Etappensieger der Niedersachsen-Rundfahrt (Stand: 01.04.2006)



13 Siege

Wolf, Carsten (DDR)1988 (Hannover, Schüttorf, Königslutter, Wolfsburg), 1989 (Nordhorn, Hannover, Nienburg, Einbeck) 1990 (Hannover, Melle, Nienburg, Halberstadt, Hildesheim)


9 Siege

Hondo, Danilo (Deutschland)1998 (Bad Pyrmont, Eibeck, Verden, Münster, Osnabrück), 2004 (Duderstadt, Göttingen, Melle, Leer)


8 Siege

Liese, Thomas (Deutschland)1989 (Königslutter), 1990 (Einbeck EZF), 1991 (Einbeck), 1992 (Salzgitter EZF), 1993 (Uchte EZF, Osterode), 1995 (Uchte EZF), 1997 (Cuxhaven EZF)
Petacchi, Alessandro (Italien)2006 (Nienburg, Bückeburg, Rheda/Wiedenbrück, Duderstadt, Göttingen), 2007 (Bremen, Melle, Duderstadt)


7 Siege

Pollack, Olaf (Deutschland)1997 (Verden), 1999 (Duderstadt), 2000 (Melle, Verden), 2002 (Wolfsburg, Duderstadt), 2003 (Peine)


5 Siege (MZF)

UdSSR-Team 1980 (Hildesheim), 1982 (Wilhelmshaven), 1985 (Uchte), 1986 (Nienburg), 1990 (Uchte)


5 Siege

Becker, Peter (Deutschland)1978 (Hameln, Wolfsburg), 1980 (Hannover), 1981 (Hannover), 1983 (Hannover)
Lehmann, Lutz (Deutschland)1989 (Königslutter), 1992 (Osterode), 1993 (Rheine), 1996 (Verden, Melle)
Ludwig, Olaf (DDR)1981 (Wilhelmshaven, Lüneburg, Wolfsburg), 1983 (Oldenburg, Emden EZF)
Wilhelms, Thorsten (Deutschland)1993 (Nienburg), 2001 (Wolfsburg), 2002 (Einbeck, Hannover), 2003 (Goslar)


4 Siege (MZF)

BDR-Team1987 (Uchte), 1991 (Uchte), 1993 (Aurich), 1996 (Uchte)
DDR-Auswahl1983 (Nienburg), 1984 (Meppen), 1988 (Nienburg), 1989 (Wunstorf)


4 Siege

Abdushaparow, Dsamolidin (UdSSR)1986 (Lingen, Papenburg, Nordhorn, Peine)
Kosinski, Witali (UdSSR/GUS)1986 (Wolfsburg), 1991 (Wolfsburg, Cuxhaven, Königslutter)
Nikitenko, Sergej (UdSSR)1982 (Nienburg, Lüneburg, Hildesheim, Hannover)
Rich, Michael (Deutschland)1989 (Northeim EZF, Soltau EZF, Hannover EZF, Wolfsburg EZF)
Rodriguez, Fred (USA)1997 (Bad Pyrmont), 1998 (Bückeburg), 2000 (Einbeck, Peine)
Tesar, Lubor (Tschechien)1991 (Einbeck EZF), 1993 (Königslutter, Melle), 1995 (Königslutter)
Wrona, Zdzislaw (Polen)1987 (Oldenburg, Meppen, Celle, Königslutter)


3 Siege

Dedjonow, Wjatscheslaw (UdSSR)1980 (Hannover, St. Andreasberg BZF, St. Andreasberg)
Dittert, Bernd (DDR)1984 (Nordhorn), 1986 (Nordhorn EZF, Uchte)
Lom, Lubos (CSSR)1986 (Goslar), 1988 (Papenburg, Bückeburg)
Schmidt, Torsten (Deutschland)1998 (Duderstadt), 1999 (Königslutter EZF), 2000 (Duderstadt)
Sinowjew, Alexander (UdSSR)1984 (Oldenburg, Hannover, Goslar)
Spruch, Zbigniew (Polen)1988 (Munster), 1989 (Vechta, Rinteln)
Trkal, Frantisek (Tschechien)1993 (Aurich), 1996 (Bückeburg, Gifhorn)
<a href="http://www.gazzetta.cycling4fans.de/index.php?id=1847">Ullrich, Jan</a> (Deutschland)1994 (Cloppenburg, Königslutter, Melle)
Wechselberger, Helmut (Österreich)1983 (St. Andreasberg, Goslar), 1987 (Königslutter EZF)
Weißmann, Mike (Deutschland)1993 (Norderney), 1996 (Salzgitter), 1997 (Duderstadt)
Zuiderwijk, Wilco (Niederlande)1990 (Bückeburg, Bad Münder), 2000 (Lüneburg)


2 Siege (MZF)

Russland1992 (Uchte), 1994 (Uchte)


2 Siege

Andersen, Kim (Dänemark)1979 (Wolfsburg, Nienburg)
Bach, Andreas (Deutschland)1992 (Bückeburg), 1995 (Melle)
Bartko, Robert (Deutschland)1995 (Oldenburg), 2002 (Bückeburg)
Bauer, Steve (Canada)1996 (Cuxhaven, Duderstadt)
Blochwitz, Steffen (Deutschland)1988 (Königslutter EZF), 1995 (Bückeburg)
Bredow, Torsten (Deutschland)1992 (Rheine, Nienburg)
Diewald, Klaus (Deutschland)1995 (Uelzen, Bad Pyrmont)
Gisiger, Daniel (Schweiz)1977 (Schulenberg, Braunschweig)
Glöckner, Michael (Deutschland)1990 (Hannover EZF), 1991 (Hannover EZF)
Hernig, Mario (Deutschland/DDR)1984 (Goslar BZF), 1991 (St. Andreasberg BZF)
Jaskula, Zenon (Polen)1988 (Uchte, Bad Harzburg)
Känel, Hans (Schweiz)1977 (Bad Lauterberg EZF), 1979 (Braunschweig EZF)
Karlowicz, Mieczyslaw (Polen)1987 (Bückeburg, Peine)
Klasa, Michal (CSSR)1978 (Hannover, Wolfsburg)
Koerts, Jans (Niederlande)1999 (Verden, Bückeburg)
Maassen, Frans (Niederlande)1886 (Lüneburg, Goslar)
Marx, Michael (Deutschland)1983 (Cloppenburg), 1984 (Wolfsburg)
Messerschmidt, Uwe (Deutschland)1987 (Bad Bentheim), 1990 (Einbeck)
Michalsky, Rudi (Deutschland)1979 (Salzgitter, Hameln)
Nawolokin, Sergej (UdSSR)1983 (Nienburg), 1984 (Lingen)
Popp, Paul (Österreich)1985 (Nienburg, Bad Bentheim)
Raab, Uwe (DDR)1985 (Wilhelmshaven, Bad Harzburg)
Radtke, Dan (DDR)1985 (Oldenburg, Bad Münder)
Rein, Steffen (Deutschland)1995 (Duderstadt), 1997 (Schwarmstedt)
Schleicher, Jörgfried (Deutschland)1984 (Bückeburg, Goslar)
Sumnikow, Igor (UdSSR)1985 (Meppen), 1986 (St. Andreasberg)
Szurkowski, Ryszard (Polen)1979 (Hannover), 1980 (Oldenburg)
Tammesalu, Arvi (UdSSR)1985 (Hannover), 1988 (Einbeck)
Thoelen, Erik (Belgien)1977 (Hildesheim), 1978 (Hildesheim)
Uslamin, Sergej (UdSSR)1986 (Bückeburg, Bad Harzburg)
Usov, Alexandre (Weißrussland)2001 (Peine, Hameln)
Wesemann, Steffen (Deutschland)1992 (Celle EZF, Hannover)


1 Sieg (MZF)

Tschechien1995 (Königslutter)
Agro Adler Brandenburg1997 (Uchte)


1 Sieg

Andersson, Allan (Schweden)1987 (Einbeck)
Ardilla, Mauricio (Kolumbien)2005 (St. Andreasberg)
Augustin, Frank (Deutschland)1993 (Lingen)
Babaitschew, Artur (Russland)1998 (Melle)
Baranowski, Dariusz (Polen)1995 (Osterode)
Barth, Tomas (DDR)1985 (St. Andreasberg)
Baumgartner, Walter (Schweiz)1979 (Hildesheim)
Beikirch, Andreas (Deutschland)1999 (Soltau)
Bellini, Marco (Italien)1994 (Osterode)
Bernkens, Benny (Belgien)1978 (Salzgitter)
Bernutz, Hagen (Deutschland)1994 (Duderstadt)
Bjakow, Alexej (Russland)1994 (Norderney)
Bodyk, Jacek (Polen)1989 (Northeim)
Bol, Patrick (Niederlande)1987 (Bad Münder)
Brzezny, Jan (Polen)1978 (Bad Lauterberg)
Byriel, Ole (Dänemark)1981 (Oldenburg)
Chilo, Igor (GUS)1991 (Northeim)
Ciolek, Gerald (Deutschland)2007 (Rheda-Wiedenbrück)
McCormack, Frank (USA)1996 (Bad Pyrmont)
Dante, Stefano (Italien)1994 (Einbeck)
Dietz, Bert (Deutschland)1993 (Einbeck)
Dörper, Alex (Deutschland)1991 (Hannover)
Drogan, Bernd (DDR)1981 (St. Andreasberg)
Dubbeldam, Davy (Niederlande)1999 (Wolfsburg)
Dummert, Gerhard (Deutschland)1992 (Einbeck)
Flögel, Dieter (Deutschland)1980 (Cloppenburg)
<a href="http://www.gazzetta.cycling4fans.de/index.php?id=335">Förster, Robert</a> (Deutschland)2005 (Göttingen)
Forasacco, Lucio (Italien)1981 (Delmenhorst)
Fryns, Ludy (Belgien)1978 (Braunschweig)
Georgiew, Wladko (Bulgarien)1990 (Bad Bentheim)
Grabsch, Ralf (Deutschland)1997 (Königslutter)
Gröne, Bernd (Deutschland)1986 (Oldenburg)
Güller, Urs (Schweiz)1994 (Nienburg)
Gustafsson, Mats (Schweden)1979 (St. Andreasberg)
Haussler, Heinrich (Deutschland)2007 (Göttingen)
Havik, Henk (Niederlande)1982 (Wilhelmshaven)
Havik, Martin (Niederlande)1977 (Bad Lauterberg)
van Heeswijk, Max (Niederlande)2000 (Osterode)
Heiny, Lothar (Deutschland)1980 (Nienburg)
Horillo Munoz, Pedro (Spanien)2001 (Osterode)
Hulsman, Kevin (Belgien)2000 (Bad Pyrmont)
Iwankin, Alexander (Russland)1992 (Salzgitter)
Jäger, Christian (Deutschland)1991 (Hannover)
Jentzsch, Olaf (DDR)1981 (Cloppenburg)
Kalis, Frantisek (CSSR)1978 (Uelzen)
Kappes, Andreas (Deutschland)1986 (Hannover)
Karner, Leo (Österreich)1977 (St. Andreasberg)
Kaschirin, Juri (UdSSR)1984 (Nienburg)
Kennel, Markus (Schweiz)1994 (Hannover)
Kjaergaard, Steffen (Norwegen)1999 (Einbeck)
<a href="http://www.gazzetta.cycling4fans.de/index.php?id=2634">Klöden, Andreas</a> (Deutschland)1998 (Schwarmstedt)
Koldewitz, Ralf (Deutschland)1992 (Salzgitter)
Konecny, Pavel (Tschechien)1995 (Königslutter)
Konecny, Tomas (Tschechien)2003 (Bückeburg)
Korff, Andre (Deutschland)1997 (Bückeburg)
Krawczyk, Jan (Polen)1978 (St. Andreasberg)
Krawtschenko, Wadim (Kasachstan)1993 (Meppen)
Krön, Thomas (Deutschland)1991 (Nienburg)
Lademann, Christian (Deutschland)2000 (Bückeburg)
Lauk, Andreas (Estland)1996 (Rodenkirchen)
Ledermann, Hans (Schweiz)1978 (Bad Lauterberg)
Lehnert, Rajmund (Deutschland)1989 (Munster)
Lewandowski, Marcin (Polen)2005 (Burgdorf)
Liepinsch, Dainis (UdSSR)1983 (Emden)
Logwin, Oleg (UdSSR)1980 (Braunschweig)
<a href="http://www.gazzetta.cycling4fans.de/index.php?id=402">McEwen, Robbie</a> (Australien)2005 (Wolfsburg)
Magnusson, Glenn (Schweden)1998 (Schwarmstedt)
Marcussen, Michael (Dänemark)1977 (Hildesheim)
Meier, Dirk (DDR)1988 (Hannover)
Meijs, Raymond (Niederlande)1991 (St. Andreasberg)
Mickiewicz, Jacek (Polen)1992 (Northeim)
Michalek, Lechoslaw (Polen)1981 (Nienburg)
Miekus, Holger (Deutschland)1992 (Celle)
Müller, Dirk (Deutschland)1996 (Norderney)
Müller, Martin (Deutschland)2000 (Wolfsburg)
Nefedow, Stanislav (UdSSR)1991 (Oldenburg)
Neljubin, Dmitri (Russland)1992 (Rinteln)
Novak, Ladislav (CSSR)1978 (St. Andreasberg)
Page, Jonathan (USA)1996 (Königslutter)
Pajor, Andrzej (Polen)1982 (Hildesheim)
Papstein, Björn (Deutschland)2005 (Herzberg)
Peduzzi, Michael (Österreich)1980 (Osnabrück)
Pianegonda, Gianluca (Italien)1994 (Bad Pyrmont)
Piasecki, Lech (Polen)1982 (St. Andreasberg)
Piatek, Zbigniew (Polen)1990 (Königslutter)
Potrykus, Johannes (Deutschland)1982 (Cloppenburg)
McRae, Chann (USA)1998 (Wolfsburg)
Rajch, Czeslaw (Polen)1989 (Peine)
Roesems, Bert (Belgien)2004 (Einbeck)
Rosolinski, Grzegorz (Polen)1997 (Groningen)
Ruskys, Saulius (Litauen)2003 (Göttingen)
Salvador, Ennio (Italien)1981 (Bad Lauterberg)
Santysiak, Henryk (Polen)1979 (Bad Lauterberg)
Saprykin, Roman (Russland)1994 (Norderney)
Schaffrath, Jan (Deutschland)1996 (Osterode)
Schiffner, Dirk (Deutschland)1992 (Königslutter)
Schinck, Frank (Deutschland)1995 (Gifhorn)
Schöllhammer, Ralf (Deutschland)1997 (Melle)
Scholz, Ronny (Deutschland)2003 (Osterode)
Shdanow, Wassili (UdSSR)1985 (Bad Harzburg)
Sienders, Rob (Niederlande)1988 (Stade)
Sinan, Hans (Deutschland)1995 (Schüttorf)
Smijewskoi, Sergej (UdSSR)1984 (St. Andreasberg)
Somogyi, Miklos (Ungarn)1987 (Oldenburg)
Stangelj, Gorazd (Slowenien)1998 (Osterode)
Stantschew, Stantscho (Bulgarien)1990 (Meppen)
Stumpf, Remig (Deutschland)1987 (Hannover)
Sujka, Krzysztof (Polen)1980 (Wolfsburg)
Summer, Hans (Österreich)1977 (Wolfsburg)
Trcka, Ales (CSSR)1982 (Bückeburg)
Trezzi, Fabrizio (Italien)1991 (Munster)
Trott, Wilfried (Deutschland)1979 (Braunschweig)
Vasicek, Miroslav (CSSR)1989 (Goslar)
van der Ven, Remco (Niederlande)1997 (Cuxhaven)
Verhoeven, Nico (Niederlande)1983 (Bückeburg)
van Vliet, Teun (Niederlande)1983 (Lüneburg)
<a href="http://www.gazzetta.cycling4fans.de/index.php?id=1962">Voigt, Jens</a> (Deutschland)1997 (Osterode)
Walczak, Heinz (Deutschland)1982 (Bad Lauterberg)
Weber, Tino (Deutschland)1993 (Cloppenburg)
Werner, Jürgen (Deutschland)1999 (Osterode)
van Wijk, Jan (Niederlande)1985 (Hildesheim)
Wojtas, Tadeusz (Polen)1980 (Bad Lauterberg)
van der Wolf, Michael (Niederlande)1999 (Königslutter)

Gazzetta durchsuchen:
 
 
 
 
Cycling4Fans-Forum Cycling4Fans-Forum